zus. ca. 2 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, Rubin ca. 1,75 ct von feiner Siamfarbe, GG 18K, 80,2 g, L: 41 cm, massives Panzermuster halbrund in leichtem Verlauf, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE. | WEMPE necklace with heart-cut faceted ruby, fine Siam colour, ca. 1.75 ct surrounded by 24 trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 80.2 g, L: 41 cm, 1980s, minor signs of wear, marked WEMPE.