Farbholzschnitte/Bütten, je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und num., je eines von 100 Exemplaren, HxB: Blätter ca. 39x53 cm bis 50x69 cm. Leichte Alters- und Knickspuren, part. minim. Randschäden. | WENK-WOLFF, UWE (born 1929), 5 landscapes, colored woodcuts / laid paper, each signed and numbered by hand in pencil, one of 100 copies, HxW: sheets approx. 39x53 cm to 50x69 cm. Slight signs of age and crease, part. minimal Edge damage.