Zwei Buben mit einem Hund. Öl/Lw. 42 x 57 cm. Doubl., rest. unsign. Description: Two boys with a dog. Oil / canvas 42 x 57 cm. Doubl., Rest. unsigned Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung. Provenance: South German private collection.