penna e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 30 x 20,5 Firmato in basso a sinistra: Jules Didier / Tivoli ATTRIBUTED TO JULES DIDIER (PARIS, 1831 – 1914), THE TIVOLI’S WATERFALLS, PEN AND WATERCOLOUR ON CARD 30 X 20,5 CM, SIGNED LOWER LEFT