Jean Goulden
Boîte
1931Silvered copper and champlevé enamelSigned JEAN GOULDEN dated 1931, numbered CXXVIII and with the maker's mark on the underside8 x 6,5 x 7,5 cm ; 3 ⅛ x 2 ½ x 3 in.
__________________________________________________
Jean Goulden
Boîte
1931Cuivre argenté et émaux champlevéSigné JEAN GOULDEN daté 1931, numéroté CXXVIII et avec le poinçon d'orfèvre au revers8 x 6,5 x 7,5 cm ; 3 ⅛ x 2 ½ x 3 in.
Jean Goulden
Boîte
Jean Goulden
Boîte