'is it about a bicycle?', Ausstellungsplakat, Offset auf Papier, 41,5 cm x 29,5 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiert, 93 datiert, im Druck betitelt, partiell stockfleckig
Jörg Immendorff (1945 Bleckede/Elbe - 2007 Düsseldorf) (F)
'is it about a bicycle?', exhibition poster, offset on paper, 41.5 cm x 29.5 cm inside mount, signed, dated 93, titled in print, some foxing