Körnig, Hans (1905 Flöha - 1989 Niederwinkling) "Motiv bei Schönfeld". Graphitzeichnung, 1958. Unsigniert. unten rechts betitelt und datiert (nicht ganz eindeutig). Rückseitig Nachlassstempel. 38 x 49,5 cm. Berieben und knickspurig. Motif near Schoenfeld in the outskirts of Dresden. Pencil drawing, 1958. Unsigned. Dated (unclearly) and titled bottom right. Backside with stamp of the artist's estate. Rubbed and bent.