Ovales Bildnis eines jungen Mannes Englischer Portraitist, M. 19. Jh. Aquarell/Papier. 27,5 x 22,5 cm; unter Glas ger. Oval portrait of a young man. English portraitist, mid of the 19th century. Watercolour on paper. 27,5 x 22,5 cm; framed under glass.