Zierschließe aus GG/WG 18K ausgefasst mit Achtkantdiamanten von zus. ca. 2,5 ct, sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit, flache Süßwasserzuchtperlen ca. 2,5 mm mit schönem Lüster, L. 70 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze"HG". | 7-row necklace made of fresh water cultured pearls ca. 2.5 mm with clasp made of 18K yellow and white gold with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.5 ct, very good colour and clarity, L: 70 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, with unknown maker's mark "HG".