Roger CAPRON (1922-2006) Suite de six assiettes creuses en céramique émaillée blanche et bleu à décor de poissons, oiseaux et fleurs stylisés. Signées Capron Vallauris Egrenures sur deux assiettes D: 20 cm Roger CAPRON (1922-2006) Set of six plates in white and blue enamelled ceramic decorated with fish, birds and stylised flowers. Signed Capron Vallauris Some missing of two plates D: 7.87 in