Siegfried Anzinger*, (*1954) Deutsch: Ohne Titel. 2004. Aquarell auf Papier. 30 x 41cm. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Anzinger 04. Auf Karton montiert, mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt und so beschrieben. English: Untitled. 2004. Watercolor on paper. 30 x 41cm. Signed and dated lower right: Anzinger 04. Mounted on cardboard, framed with a passe-partout behind glass and described as such.