u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x86 cm (85x100 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Flecken, Druckstellen. Mit Rahmen. | UMGELTER, HERMANN (1891-1962), "On the Schäbische Alb", signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 70x86 cm (85x100 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, stains, dents. With frame.