605. Palästina. Roberts, David. The Holy Land. After lithographs by Louis Haghe from original drawings by David Roberts With historical descriptions by Georg Croly. Division I and II (von 3). London, Paris, New York, Cassell, Petter, Galpin, ca. 1880. Folio. Mit 84 getönten lithographierten Tafeln. VIII, VIII, 85 S. Halblederband mit Rückenschildchen und Rückenvergoldung. (66)