FRAUENAKT Öl auf Leinwand. Ca. 92 x 57 cm. Links oben signiert und datiert „1933“. Gerahmt. (10115473) (14)
Max Rimböck, 1890 - 1956 FEMALE NUDE Oil on canvas. Ca. 92 x 57 cm. Signed and dated “1933” upper left.