GROSSFORMATIGES SELBSTPORTRAIT MIT SEINER EHEFRAU Öl auf Leinwand. Ca. 112 x 100 cm. Rechts unten signiert und datiert „43“. (10115412) (14)
Max Rimböck, 1890 - 1956 LARGE-FORMAT SELF-PORTRAIT WITH HIS WIFE Oil on canvas. Ca. 112 x 100 cm. Signed and dated “43” lower right.