Großer Barockschrank, Mitte 18. Jahrhundert Nussbaum und Nusswurzelholz auf Nadelholz furniert, 2-schübiger Sockel, 2 Türen, weit auskragender Zangengiebel, Giebelfront Rocaillen in Esche intarsiert, Original Schloss und Originalschlüssel, 255 x 250 x 80 cm Large Baroque cupboard. Mid 18th century. Walnut and walnut root, veneer. Base with two drawers, two doors. Gable with inlays. Original lock and keys.